Congratulations on making the team!

Thank you to all of the players who tried out this year! 

We hope to see you all again in the future!

 

What happens next?  

Parent & player come to uniform fitting on

Friday, October 16th at Swagger.

7220 W Rawson Ave.

Check your email for further information on completing your registration for our

2020-2021 season and times to attend your fitting.

Registration will need to be completed prior to fittings on Friday 16th.

The cost of registration will be $450.

(Players are listed in order they registered for tryouts)

2020-21 FYBBC TEAMS

8th GRADE GOLD

Eddie Roepsch

Joey Kallay

Josh Stamborski

Tyler Hertel

Cameron Haim

Matthew Maciejewski

Caleb Walkowiak

Dominic Mala

Camden Ertl

Daniel Coombs

8th GRADE BLACK 

Caden Kostowicz

Casimir Dahlberg

Shalayan Ahmad

Caleb Dukic

Jack Reifschneider

Grishem Blaedow

Sean Engel

Cameron Lund

Ben Griesemer

Micah Valentine

7th GRADE GOLD

Jack Matranga

Derek Dordel

Nolan Hahn

Gabriel Barnard

Adrian Reeves

Mikail Celik

John Sladky

Gabriel Martens

Milo Nguyen

Brayden Alivo

7th GRADE BLACK

Dominick Walters

Tyson Shelton

Hadi Shahzada

Jaydn Molina

Mason Peters

Eli Deutsch

Will Kremski

Aiden Vinz

Cruz Azzaline

Sam Ortiz

6th GRADE GOLD

Connor Pereira

Connor Sladek

Devan Drajkowski

Nolan Gertz

Jackson Boldrey

Coleman Stamborski

Andrew Chromy

Bryce Hertel

Dillon Herling

Brody Alivo

6th GRADE BLACK

Logan Scherbert

Tai Truong

Rylan Rivera

Joey Karpfinger

Caleb Peterson

Mason Savage

Justin Sparacino

Denny Zeng

Aiden Schooley

Maxwell Willms

George Litynski

Trey Schultz

5th GRADE GOLD

Richie Romero

Jack Waller

Max Kostowicz

Silas Bundy

Gavin Schiek

Peter Gromowski

Logan Niemiec

Dominic Bombien

Winston DeNicola

Owen Griesemer

5th GRADE BLACK

Nolan Maier

Liam Yanke

Pawel Hahn

Isaac Bakalar

Jack Groniger

Aaryan Singh

Aayush Singh

Alexander Hribar

Connor Thompson

Noah Hall

4th GRADE GOLD

Liam Sweet

Cooper Foeckler

Nathan Haase

Trevor Summers

Colin Greve

Caden Guendel

Elijah Svoboda

Liam Edmonds

Evan Licau

Paul Galasczewski

4th GRADE BLACK

William Pereira

Carter Alvarez

Logan Beier

Zachary Zuberbier

Nolan Cassidy

Carson Madison

Aiden Spears

Alex Ulfig

Tyler Keen

Logan Roventini

Luca CastanheiraAloise

Mark Richter

Proudly created by HiOctane Digital LLC.